Let the Games Begin!

Congratulations to all those whohave registered!

 

Online registration is now closed. We have had a record number of participants register.

 Be on the look out for opportunities to support Dr. Boyko in his bike challenge, the online auction, and tournament results!

 

Golfers

·     Leo Adorador

·     Larry Ballew

·     Glenn Bentjen

·     Andy Bishop

·     Patrick Black

·     Terry Bonney

·     Megan Bruner

·     Bob Ching

·     Brian Ching

·     Phyllis Ching

·     Gerry Chinnock

·     Aaron Chokka

·     Nick Clevenger

·     Adrian Cotton

·     Ayan Desai

·     Mark Dickinson

·     Jason Eyer

·     Bud Feldkamp

·     Buddy Feldkamp

·     Jessica Feldkamp

·     Pam Feldkamp

·     Kory Gabrys

·     Jim Guthrie

·     Bill Haessly

·     Mark Hansen

·     Nathan Hansen

·     Ron Hansen

·     Lester Jensen

·     Ken Jutzy

·     Robyn Jutzy

·     Candi Keeney

·     Tim Kubrock

·     Greg Lang

·     Mark Lockwood

·     Jason Loewen

·     David Lowe

·     Jeff Mardesich

·     Doug McElmurry

·     Thom Miller

·     Dustin Miracle

·     David Nava

·     Pedro Nava

·     Peter Nava

·     John Negley

·     Jeff Payne

·     Alex Ranvik

·     Derek Ricketts

·     Dave Ridgeway

·     Ed Rouhe

·     Marshall Rub

·     Bob Sharp

·     Tyler Sharp

·     Bob Summerour

·     Chris Summerour

·     Craig Takeshige

·     Peter Tanoury

·     Chad Tucker

·     Brett Walls

·     Katherine Walls

·     Jack Westermeyer

·     Dan Wilson

·     Trevor Wright

·     Amelie Zalsman

·     Andrew Zalsman

Bikers

·     Andy Boyd

·     Caroline Boyd

·     Mike Boyko

·     Pete Nelson

·     Steve Nieto

·     Doug Pedersen

·     Jenny Pedersen

 

Hikers

·     Steve Krieger II

·     Marcia Lang

·     Suzanne Nelson

·     Richard Rouhe

 

School Flight Teams:

·     El Dorado Adventist

·     Lodi Adventist Academy – 2 teams

·     Loma Linda Academy – 3 teams

·     Loma Linda Elementary

·     Monterey Bay Academy

·     Newbury Park Adventist Academy

·     Paradise Adventist Academy – 2 teams

 

Lunch Only:

·     Art Beers

·     Liz Beers

·     Marie Bunke

·     Maggie Cotton

·     Glenn Crisler

·     Stephanie Dickinson

·     Mike Easley

·     Debbi Guthrie

·     Barbara Hansen

·     Paula Krieger

·     Steve Krieger

·     Flo Lowe

·     Laura Manrique

·     Marilynn May

·     Marilyn Pedersen

·     Gloria Rouhe

·     Missi Rouhe

·     Joyce Smith

·     Malcolm Smith

 

Donations

 
100% of Proceeds From The Death Valley Classic Go To Tuition Assistance!

Board of Directors:


Robert Peterson - Chairman
Adrian Cotton - Treasurer
Roberta Peterson - Secretary
Maggie Cotton - Board Member
Bud Feldkamp - Board Member
Buddy Feldkamp - Board Member
Jessica Feldkamp - Board Member
Pam Feldkamp - Board Member

Mailing Address

To donate by check, please make check payable to:
128CM Memorial Foundation
127 State St. #206
Redlands, CA 92373